CDU

Dirk Herber (Wahlkreis 43 Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
Marion Schneid (Wahlkreis 37 Ludwigshafen II)
Tobias Baumgärtner (Wahlkreis 51 Germersheim)
Stephanie Lohr (Wahlkreis 33 Worms)
Johannes Zehfuß (Wahlkreis 38 Mutterstadt)
Martin Brandl (Wahlkreis 52 Wörth am Rhein)
Markus Wolf (Wahlkreis 42 Bad Dürkheim)
Peter Lerch (Wahlkreis 50 Landau)

AfD

Klaus Räuchle (Wahlkreis 38 Mutterstadt)
Matthias Joa (Wahlkreis 51 Germersheim)
Pascal Bähr (Wahlkreis 37 Ludwigshafen II)
Andreas Wondra (Wahlkreis 52 Wörth am Rhein)
Johannes Thiedig (Wahlkreis 36 Ludwigshafen I)

FDP

Alfred Koch (Wahlkreis 33 Worms)
Kathleen Fahrentholz (Listenplatz 61)
Christian Völker (Wahlkreis 52 Wörth am Rhein)
Georg Nippert (Listenplatz 89)
Jörg Matzat (Wahlkreis 37 Ludwigshafen II)
Uta Mattern (Wahlkreis 39 Speyer)
Justus Rabe (Listenplatz 44)
Dominik Zepp (Listenplatz 68)
Andy Becht (Wahlkreis 51 Germersheim)
Christian Köhr (Listenplatz 64)
Kathinka Rösiger (Wahlkreis 43 Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
Andreas Wegmann (Listenplatz 90)
Petra Dick-Walther (Wahlkreis 42 Bad Dürkheim)

Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen

Katharina Schmitt (Wahlkreis 33 Worms)
Dr. Bernhard Braun (Listenplatz 2)
Eckart Lube (Wahlkreis 43 Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
Pascal Endres (Wahlkreis 52 Wörth am Rhein)
Joschka Brodbeck (Wahlkreis 42 Bad Dürkheim)
Julia Jawhari (Listenplatz 49)
Regina Keßler (Wahlkreis 37 Ludwigshafen II)
Konstantin Fröhlich (Wahlkreis 36 Ludwigshafen I)
Marc-Andre Pantea (Wahlkreis 51 Germersheim)
Lea Heidbreder (Wahlkreis 50 Landau)

FREIE WÄHLER

Tobias Reuter (Wahlkreis 35 Frankenthal)
Volker Hardardt (Wahlkreis 51 Germersheim)
Patrick Kunz (Wahlkreis 39 Speyer)
Bernd Ließfeld (Wahlkreis 50 Landau)
Frank Grieger (Wahlkreis 42 Bad Dürkheim)

ÖDP

Norbert Amberger (Listenplatz 23)

Die PARTEI

Dr. Dorothee Fuhr (Listenplatz 3)
Lukas Rammefanger (Listenplatz 20)
Julian Scherrer (Listenplatz 11)
Sophia Hoffelder (Listenplatz 2)
Marius Theuer (Listenplatz 21)
Wolfgang Luf (Listenplatz 18)
Sonja Schaufelberger (Listenplatz 10)
Niklas Augustin (Listenplatz 25)

Tierschutzpartei

Patrick Kühn-Breisch (Listenplatz 3)

Volt

Dr. Michael Reuther (Listenplatz 6)
Dr. Christian Bechthold (Listenplatz 20)
Angela Marker (Listenplatz 23)